Boulderliiga Oulun kiipeilykeskus 16.11.2019

Results based on weighed points Check points per route

Each problem earns (points_per_route=100 1=1.1 2=1.05 / <number_of_ascents>) = points. eg. Max points is 100. Problem with 3 ascents gives 100 / 3 = 33.33 points
If routes have weights fro tries, for example. 1=1.1 and other=1. It means that if there are three tops to one problem but only one flash, it earns 100 / (1+1+1.1) = 100 / 3.1 = 32.26 points for those who did not flash and 35.48 to that who flashed.
One route, with two ascents. Bot flashes or no one flashes. 50points each. If other one flashes, it's 52.4 vs 47.6 points
This competition belongs to following cup(s):

Junior, boys

Standing#NameTopsPoints
1. 70174 Hugo Talvisalmi 15 557.98
2. 71992 Taavetti Rautio 13 349.63
3. 72838 Tommi Aalto 10 201.17
4. 70768 Eemeli Rytkönen 7 185.13
5. 71253 Benjami Jämsen 6 85.89
6. 71797 Lassi Wikstedt 5 85.6
7. 72828 Henri Kronqvist 5 66.37
8. 70018 Enrik Juntunen 3 34.91
9. 72885 Ville Wenström 3 33.26

Supernaiset

Standing#NameTopsPoints
1. 71234 Katariina Tirkkonen 5 500

Junior, girls

Standing#NameTopsPoints
1. 70945 Johanna Tuuri 13 483.43
2. 68253 Sayaka Suzuki 12 386.63
3. 72898 Vilma Sallinen 10 232.5
4. 71743 Salla Huhtala 8 166.68
5. 72891 Inka Nevala 6 114.76
6. 72886 Milla Leinonen 1 16.03

Ikämiehet

Standing#NameTopsPoints
1. 68497 Masamichi Suzuki 14 412.85
2. 72884 Jani Savilampi 12 355.97
3. 62093 Vili Lämsä 12 265.67
4. 64458 Erkki Hinkola 11 226.03
5. 33135 Janne Aula 11 210.44
6. 62360 Aki Nevala 5 71.55
7. 69849 Timo Juntunen 4 57.53

Women

Standing#NameTopsPoints
1. 68180 Katariina Haime 4 4t4z 4t4z
2. 70145 Inka Kivimäki 4 4t4z 9t9z
3. 65933 Sanja Collin 3 3t3z 6t6z
4. 66528 Laura Loikas 2 2t3z 2t3z
5. 68313 Nea Tuohimaa 2 2t2z 5t3z
The results above are from the finals
6. 65956 Emmi Rautkylä 16 134.43
7. 66733 Teresa Lämsä 15 114.51
8. 66040 Sanna Leppänen 14 108.41
9. 62117 Noora Pekkala 14 99.45
10. 27043 Kiia-Riikka Niemi 12 84.75
11. 68212 Tuuli Lappalainen 12 79.27
12. 64120 Sari Kauraniemi 10 63.58
13. 68399 Tilda Kuikanvirta 10 59.39
14. 66389 Saara Halme 9 50.24
15. 62469 Maiju Vertanen 8 45.54
16. 62776 Taru Salonurmi 6 31.64
17. 65990 Suvi Jylhä 5 24.85
18. 71667 Saara Karjalainen 4 20.06
19. 72297 Katriina Turtinen 4 19.51
20. 72865 Hanna Saaranen 3 14.33
21. 67604 Hannamari Olli 3 13.9

Men

Standing#NameTopsPoints
1. 62222 Tuukka Simonen 4 4t4z 12t12z
2. 66793 Tomi Salo 3 3t3z 3t3z
3. 65989 Tommi Haapala 3 3t3z 6t6z
4. 21849 Ola Laitinen 2 2t3z 5t5z
5. 29627 Tuomo Vainio 1 1t1z 1t1z
The results above are from the finals
6. 65948 Kalle Laakso 19 68.64
7. 62137 Osmo Aspi 19 68.31
8. 72029 Seppo Iivonen 19 68.24
9. 27428 Max Reinhardt 19 68.05
10. 65932 Antti-Pekka Palmu 19 67.85
11. 71757 Lauri Vehkala 19 67.34
12. 66499 Niko Mursu 18 62.27
13. 72267 Eemeli Uunila 18 61.3
14. 72892 Jukka Paakki 18 61.25
15. 62841 Joni Ärmänen 18 61.2
16. 72374 Eino Rossi 17 55.97
17. 70633 Patrik Jänkävaara 17 55.51
18. 65352 Eemeli Marttila 17 54.7
19. 65920 Mikko Paasikoski 16 52.87
20. 66536 Miikka Tervonen 16 50.47
21. 32875 Pekka Tuomi 16 49.1
22. 67734 Markus Paasikoski 14 40.63
23. 72895 Juha Rusanen 13 38.5
24. 70241 Janne Vikki 13 37.84
25. 71378 Miikka Einsalo 13 37.08
26. 69692 Juho Juutinen 12 33.54
27. 72900 Veli-Matti Laasonen 12 31.73
28. 65528 Eetu Heikkinen 12 31.43
29. 71605 Lauri Mikkonen 11 28.64
30. 62775 Risto Pääkkönen 11 28.2
31. 62199 Henri Grönholm 11 28.12
32. 70851 Tony Hannukainen 11 28.01
33. 71503 Antti-Eemil Kurri 11 27.95
34. 70568 Mikko Ypyä 11 27.34
35. 70242 Konsta Kettunen 10 25.55
36. 72502 Leevi parviainen 10 25.44
37. 62449 Jarmo Jämsén 10 25.01
38. 71379 Risto Takala 9 22.18
39. 71456 Mikael Smart 8 20.04
40. 71740 Jani Luukkonen 7 16.73
41. 71607 Arttu Harju 6 15.05
42. 72149 Antoine Barbaroux 6 14.38

Standing#NameTopsPoints
.